Stats – Men’s State 4 North

Name
P
G
A
Y
R
G/G
A/G
CS
MoM
Daniel Jones2255000.20.2
Juan Camillo Alzate2250000.20.02
David O'Reilly2211210.00.02
Victor Peraza2124600.10.21
Ghassan Sateeh1902200.00.12
Andreas Paulson1811100.10.11
Charlie Beattie1621200.10.11
Samuel Wood1612000.10.11
Michael Jones1533200.20.21
Axconny Khiu1514000.10.3
William Barclay1490000.60.01
Rory Keenan1402100.00.143
Giordano Dalla Vecchia1400000.00.03
Graeme Pirie13125000.90.42
Kelley Cheney1315000.10.4
Andres Castano1310310.10.01
Julien Bibi1301000.00.11
Juan Martinez1300000.00.01
Alistair Mitchell1300200.00.0
Joe Cowen1201100.00.11
Danny Graham1200200.00.032
Mat Kelly1200000.00.02
Piers Brelsford11122201.10.2
Sultan Abdullah11103000.90.31
Nick Barwell1102000.00.2
Fahir Cikarić1101000.00.1
Sam Mangelsdorf1100600.00.01
Avelange Jr. Lacerda1013000.10.3
Mohammed Al Junaibi800000.00.0
Binyam Desta800100.00.0
Marcus Ovcaric710000.10.0
David Ford701100.00.12
Tom Boulter701000.00.1
Connor Reeves621200.30.21
Yo Nonomura542000.80.4
Efren Ghidinelli531000.60.2
Fladimirio Freitas500100.00.0
Kiran Narikuzhy421000.50.3
Chris Smith410100.30.0
Jerónimo Jiménez410000.30.0
Paul Kozinksi401000.00.3
Mike Kariithi400000.00.0
Nicholas Hannah302000.00.7
Joe Chapman300000.00.02
Mohamed Badawy300000.00.0
Jol Latcham300100.00.0
Michael Taylor200000.00.01
Sulaiman Kharusi200000.00.0
Fraser Moran200000.00.0
Charlie Pettersson200000.00.0
Michael Gormley100000.00.0